Ottelut

 

 

Harjoitusottelut

 

19.01.2019     14.30 Halli               FC KTP – FC Futura Naiset            2-2

19.01.2019      16.00 Halli              FC KTP – FC Futura BT                  4-2

16.02.2019      13.00 SH Areena    KJP – FC KTP Naiset                     1-6

09.03.2019      14.30 Halli               FC KTP – PK-35 Helsinki/2 Naiset 2-1

16.03.2019      14.30 Halli               FC KTP – FC Espoo Naiset           3-3

17.03.2019      15.00 Laaksolahti    EBK - FC KTP BT                          3-4

25.03.2019      19.00  AT Areena     FC KTP – KJP  BT                        2-1

31.03.2019      14.30 Porvoo            FC Futura – FC KTP Naiset        2-3

06.042019       15.00 AT Areena      FC KTP – PEPO Naiset.              1-2

13.04.2019      15.30 Lauritsala       PEPO – FC KTP Naiset.              3-4

28.04.2019      17.00 AT Areena      FC KTP – KJP Naiset.                 6-0

 

Naisten Kolmonen

 

Pv                  Pvm              Klo                Kenttä                                Koti               Vieras         Tulos

                   

La                  04.05.            16:00             Arto Tolsa Areena, Kotka   FC KTP           PU-62       14-0

Su                  19.05.            15:00             Kesämaa Areena TN            STPS               FC KTP      1-5

Su                  26.05.            13:00             Arto Tolsa Areena, Kotka   FC KTP           KAJO       11-0

Su                  16.06.            15.00              Varkaus                                WJK                 FC KTP      2-3

Ke                  26.06.            19:00             Arto Tolsa Areena, Kotka   FC KTP           KJP            1-1

Ke                  03.07.            18:30             Sammonlahti N                      PEPO              FC KTP      2-4

Su                  28.07.            16.00             Lauritsala UK, nurmi              FC LaPa          FC KTP     0-11

Ke                  31.07.            18.30             Ravirata, Mikkeli, nurmi         PU-62              FC KTP      2-4

Su                  11.08.            15:00             Arto Tolsa Areena, Kotka    FC KTP           STPS         1-0

Ke                  21.08.            19.15             Valkealan UK, nurmi               KAJO               FC KTP     9-0

Ke                  04.09.            19.00             Arto Tolsa Areena, Kotka    FC KTP           FC LaPa     8-0

Su                  15.09.            15:00             Arto Tolsa Areena, Kotka    FC KTP           WJK           5-0

Ke                  18.09.            17.30              Lehtomäki, Kouvola               KJP                  FC KTP     1-1

Su                  29.09.            15:00             Arto Tolsa Areena, Kotka    FC KTP           PEPO         0-1

 

Alla linkki sarjan tilastoihin:

https://www.palloliitto.fi/splkaakko/naiset-kolmonen-0/tilastot

 

Naisten Suomen Cup

 

La                   03.08.            17.00             Arto Tolsa Areena, Kotka    FC KTP          HJK            1-3

Ke                  28.08.            18.30             Loviisan UK                            FC Futura        FC KTP      0-1 

Su                  22.09.            16.00              Harjun stadion, Lohja            LoPa                FC KTP      0-7

To                   17.10.            18.00             Arto Tolsa Areena, Kotka    FC KTP            NJS 

Alla linkki

Suomen Cupin tuloksiin:

https://www.palloliitto.fi/tulospalvelu?category=football%7Cspl%7CNSC2020