Turnaukset

P02 Marrasturnaus 12.-13.11.2016 Ruonalan hallilla

 

Peli   Klo                Koti                                       Vieras                      Tulos            Lohko A         Pisteet   Me  Ls    

                                                                                                                                     KTP                       9          +7

1       9:30               KTP                      -                  KJP                        3-0             KJP                       4           +2

                                                                                                                                     Joki/Rips Yj         3          -6

2       10:20             Espa/Hoogee      -                  LPS                       2-0              Nups                    1           -3         

 

3       11:10             Joki/Rips Yj         -                 Nups                      1-0                                    

                                                                                                                                      Lohko B

4       12:00             Kontu                   -                 Jippo                       1-1             Espa/Hoogee    4           +1

                                                                                                                                      LPS                      1            -3

5       12:50             KTP                      -                Joki/Rips Yj             2-0             Kontu                  7            +2

                                                                                                                                      Jippo                   3              0

6        13:40            Jippo                    -                Espa/Hoogee         0-0

 

7       14:30            KJP                       -                 Nups                       1-1

 

8       15:20            LPS                       -                  Kontu                     2-3

 

9       16:10            KJP                       -                  Joki                        5-0

 

10      17:00          Espa/Hoogee        -                  Kontu                    0-1

 

11      17:50         Nups                       -                  KTP                         1-3

 

12      18:40         LPS                         -                  Jippo                       1-1

Pelit loppuvat 19:30

 

Sunnuntai     Sijat      Koti                                           Vieras                       Tulos           

1        9:00        1-8      KTP                    -                      LPS                             1-0               

2        9:50        1-8      EsPa/HooGee -                      Joki/RiPS yj               2-2 (5-4rp)

3       10:40       1-8      Kontu                -                      NuPS                          0-5

4       11:30       1-8      KJP                    -                       Jippo                         1-2

5       12:20       5-8      LPS                    -                      Joki/RiPS yj              4-0

6       13:10       1-4      KTP                   -                       EsPa/HooGee          1-0

7       14:00       5-8     Kontu                 -                      KJP                             1-1 (5-4rp)

8       14:50       1-4      NuPS                 -                      Jippo                          1-1 (2-4rp)

9       15:40       7-8      Joki/RiPS yj     -                      KJP                             0-0 (3-1rp)

10     16:30       5-6      LPS                    -                      Kontu                         0-6

11     17:20       3-4      EsPa/HooGee -                      NuPS                          4-0

12     18:10       1-2      KTP                   -                      Jippo                          2-1

 

Loppusijoitukset

1. KTP

2. Jippo

3. EsPa/HooGee

4. NuPS

5. Kontu

6. LPS

7. Joki/RiPS yj

8. KJP